Sunday, October 2, 2011

♥ Bilingual X4

Because our school had an anniversary, they held a Walk Together around Manado...
Every class compete to made best class clothes...
Here's my class clothes...

And this how the party's going....

That's for today...
Maybe i'll post again later, umm.. maybe a little while :)

I Wish I Was Taller...

Hi there...
Miss me already ??
Yeah, long time no posting..

A few days ago, i was joined 'PASKIBRAKA' at my school..
And i just realized that one thing that very very important, my HEIGHT.
Indirectly it just so annoying me....

And then i did some research..
And thanks to Mr. Google, i got some tips to get taller.. and here it is...
Just get ur note and write it down..

U have to know, why u have problem with ur height..
Mostly, the cause are :
-less of exercise
-less calcium

Fix all the cause by following some of this tips :

Exercise more and standing activity
A good exercises to increase height :
-jumping rope

Inadequate intake of nutrients and vitamins. Adequate nutrition will be very helpful. Always provide a menu of vegetables especially those containing iron and calcium in ur food menu.

For example, spinach, mustard greens, etc..
and drink milk to earn more calcium..

Try to sleep 8 hours a day and avoid staying up late.

Drug consumption improvement body on regular basis in accordance with the recommended dose..

(but i think it would be better without drugs)

And from me..
do ur own research anddd...
don't forget to pray..

good luck to u and please wish me luck too :)

Friday, July 8, 2011

Love Quotes ♥

Shout Out Loud !

its already 9 months..
most of my pict i take from that handphone...

Prove :

that pict i take when 'go to home' time at school with Gaby and Feby..
oh.. i forgot, and the one behind us, is Sisil !

and this one i take when we at the bathroom of KXTV a karaoke place at Mantos...

and if i know it'll gone, i'll take the memory card first :P LOL

Thursday, July 7, 2011

Eyes Catching.

i just can't wait till tomorrow for posting !!
so this is from me tonight, maybe not just this for tonight..
i have much more to post, just wait !

unbranded vest, Threesecond T's, Colorbox maxi dress as skirt, unbranded postman bag, Gucci ankle boots...

what u already see is not the 'eyes catching' picts..... this pict is the one that make me named this post like that...

maybe thats not 'eyes catching' ... thats 'dizzing pict' ...

shop shop shop !

maybe u didn't like Crocs ...
but look at this things..
aren't they cute ?!?

BTW, i like the blue one !

u can buy all this original Crocs with cheap price, online Here !

thats all for today..
see u tomorrow !

Voice From My Deepest Heart

do u know him ?
yes he's Rangga from Sm*sh

what  about her ?
yeah, she's June Paski from her famous blog

i think they r twins...
what do u think ?

this is just my thought !!
oh yea.. im not a sm*sh blast, but this is for all sm*sh blast...

see u in the next post !

So What !

i am really single and mingle right now..
i just wanna say, So What ?

i don't need him anymore (for now) !!
i just need my friend now..

even almost everyday we meet, but our story never ending..

just like my last quote post said
"boys come and go, but friends r forever."

For more quotes : @soulters

see u in the next post !!

Detective Conan !

unbranded outerwear, Nevada jumpsuit, Bellagio shoes, unbranded sunglasses, Strawberry necklace, and bangles from Borneo...

Wednesday, July 6, 2011

Im A Unicorn Killer !

going to place that have so much Unicorn in it...
and this is must bring thing..

just got home..
partying after killing...

Target flowery top, unbranded vest, Adidas shorts, Converse, unbranded postman bag..

mm.. i forgot to take a shower...

wash.. wash.. wash..

dont be angry to me..
this is just a joke.. 
take it easy..